BJM-Gembas D (4de provinciale A)

Spelers: Andreas Bonte, Nathan De Baedts, Siemen De Baedts, Reinhout De Cuyper, Niels Danneels, Thomas De Nys, Frederik Develter, Senne Laethem,  Lander Moerman, Mike Ntasinzira, Simon Ryckaert, Tadhg Schepers

Coach: Aurélie De Baeremaeker

Ploegverantwoordelijke: Gunther Bonte en Danny Ryckaert

Ploegsponsors:

Trainingen

dinsdag 19.00 - 20.30 (MEOS)
vrijdag 18.00 - 19.30 (Flabbaert)

Wedstrijden


TypeTijdstipThuisploegUitslagBezoekersZaal
BOV10/08 20:00BJM-Gembas D49 - 65BBC Lokeren HSE ASporthal Flabbaert
OEFEN12/08 21:10BJM-Gembas A - BJM-Gembas DSporthal Flabbaert
BOV17/08 18:00Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE C92 - 38BJM-Gembas DRode Los
OEFEN20/08 20:20Beautox - BJM-Gembas DKeiskant
BOV23/08 21:00BBC Expo Denderleeuw HSE A58 - 53BJM-Gembas DLecompte
BOV01/09 15:00BJM-Gembas D38 - 118Sgolba Aalter HSE BSporthal Flabbaert
COMP15/09 17:00LDP Donza HSE R89 - 36BJM-Gembas DSporthal Nazareth
COMP22/09 14:30BJM-Gembas D66 - 81BBC White Star - Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg HSE Sporthal Flabbaert
COMP06/10 14:30BJM-Gembas D53 - 62BBC Lokeren HSE ASporthal Flabbaert
COMP12/10 18:30Tigers Evergem HSE B74 - 44BJM-Gembas DGemeentelijke Sporthal Evergem-centrum
COMP20/10 12:30BJM-Gembas D61 - 67BBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE CSporthal Flabbaert
COMP25/10 20:45BBC Falco Gent HSE D91 - 50BJM-Gembas DSint Janscollege
COMP03/11 11:00BJM-Gembas D50 - 57BBC Eksaarde HSE BSporthal Flabbaert
COMP09/11 18:15Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE B74 - 50BJM-Gembas DKluisbos
COMP24/11 12:30BJM-Gembas D51 - 56Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE DSporthal Flabbaert
COMP30/11 16:30BC Lede HSE C69 - 61BJM-Gembas DDe Ommegang
COMP08/12 11:00BJM-Gembas D81 - 59BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE CSporthal Flabbaert
COMP14/12 18:30BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE B74 - 55BJM-Gembas DSporthal De Veerman
COMP22/12 12:30BJM-Gembas D77 - 71LDP Donza HSE RSporthal Flabbaert
COMP04/01 18:00BBC Lokeren HSE A82 - 61BJM-Gembas DStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal
COMP18/01 20:30BBC White Star - Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg HSE 46 - 58BJM-Gembas DSportpark Bergenmeers
COMP15/02 16:30BBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE C80 - 42BJM-Gembas DHelios
COMP22/02 16:30BJM-Gembas D48 - 80BBC Falco Gent HSE DSporthal Flabbaert
COMP29/02 18:30BJM-Gembas D67 - 55Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE BSporthal Flabbaert
COMP07/03 18:45BBC Eksaarde HSE B69 - 59BJM-Gembas DSporthal De Muylaert